Auto Parts & Accessories
Brake Drum 3600A
2016-10-28 18:10  Views:78
Price:Negotiable
Send Inquiry

We are manufacturer who specializing in all typical brake drums, oil seal, wheel hubs for trucks of Benz, BPW, ROR, Volvo, Nissan, KIC, YORK, MAN, MAZ, SCANIA, FUWA, SAF, HOWO, ISUZU, DAEWOO, Iveco, HINO and other famous brands for automobile parts.

In addition, we can produce the new products according to your drawings or samples in a short time.

The following are only parts of our products for Benz:
BRAKE DRUM:
Benz3054230401
Benz6584210001
Benz6244210201
Benz3054210401
Benz3464230601
Benz3464230001
Benz464230501
Benz3014230801
Benz3014231201

Contact Infomation
Send Inquiry
Company name:Hebei Cupid Brake Drum&Wheel Hub Factory
Status:[Offline] [Send message] [Chat]
Business contact:Alice(Mr.)
Telphone:
Mobile:
Fax:
Area: Caribbean Region-Bermuda
Address:The 8th of The Industrial Park of Longyao, Xingtai, Hebei, China